Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
92 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
58 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
98 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
93 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
133 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2