Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7