Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3