Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1