Compare properties

Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
1 527 900 €
7 640 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 200 sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Description

Apartments for sale with 5/6 rooms with double living room, dining room, kitchen, two bedrooms and an office. Two bathrooms. Fireplaces and columns. A large circular terrace. Laundry, storage room, garage. The apartments are located in the palace, overlooking the park of the Russian Church. The historic building is classified as a monument to art.

Show More

Request object's relevance