Compare properties

Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
1 151 800 €
11 520 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 100 sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.

Description

Apartment in a palace built in 1900, on the top floor of 100 square meters. Super renovated with high-end finishes. It consists of a spacious living room; 2 bedrooms; 2 bathrooms; A magnificent panoramic view of the sea, the town and the hills. Closed garage.

Request object's relevance