Compare properties

Apartment in Guyane, 68 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
370 200 €
5 440 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 68 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 68 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 68 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 68 sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Description

Spacious one bedroom apartment located a few steps away the beach, in a luxury building with a security guard, garden approximately 30 m2. The apartment consists of a large living / dining room 33 m2, a large bedroom -16. 83 m2, separate kitchen, bathroom and toilet separated. The apartment is in need of cosmetic repair. The approximate amount of utility bills - 211 euros.

Show More

Request object's relevance