Compare properties

Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
1 716 300 €
12 530 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Guyane, 137 sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Description

Perfect location!

A lovely very bright three bedroom designer apartment on two levels with panoramic ocean views in a charming manor house, nestling close to the Atlantic coast and the beach, in the centre of Biarritz, France. Close to all amenities. The Windows overlook the beach.

The apartment is bright, in good condition, with a convenient layout and design of interior charm. Apartment distributed on two levels.

First level: entrance hall, living room with open kitchen, bedroom. From the Windows of both spaces offer gorgeous views of the ocean.

Second level: two bedrooms suites with private bathrooms and ocean views.

The price includes a Parking space.

Area - 137 sq. m

Show More

Details

  • Location types: in the city center

Request object's relevance