Compare properties

Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
215 300 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m.
Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m.
Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m.
Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m.
Flat in Guyane, 56 sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Description

Completely renovated two-room apartment with balcony on the third floor of a well-maintained building located in the prestigious area of Strasbourg - Robertsot, Alsace region, north-east of France. The center of Strasbourg can be reached in 20 minutes by car or public transport. In accessibility - schools and institutes, shops and supermarkets, public transport stops.

The building is three-storey, without an elevator, built in 1978.

The apartment is bright and bright, in excellent condition, high-quality repairs are carried out: new equipment and equipment are installed, armored front door. Apartment with functional layout. Oriented apartment on the west side.

Entrance hall, bright living room 22 m2 with access to the balcony to the west side, fully equipped kitchen with access to the balcony to the east side, bedroom 12 sq. m, bathroom with window, separate toilet.

The apartment has a place on the covered parking and a storage space of 34 sq. m (in the attic).

The area of the apartment is 55. 67 sq. m.

Strasbourg is a city of French and German cultures, with a unique architectural heritage in inimitable Alsatian style. The city center, located on the island, is surrounded by the river Il. Strasbourg, being the capital of Alsace, borders on Germany.

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance