Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 842 listings:
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽
457 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
165 861 000 ₽
394 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
501 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
195 386 000 ₽
574 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
3 256 425 000 ₽
4 652 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Rooms:
11
For Sale
455 899 000 ₽
1 519 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
1 302 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
98 995 000 ₽
353 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
247 488 000 ₽
1 237 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽
423 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
141 164 000 ₽
723 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽
594 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Rooms:
12
For Sale
Price on request
Other Israel
Israel
Details
For Sale
53 405 000 ₽
410 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
561 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
845 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
312 617 000 ₽
1 157 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Rooms:
5
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽
447 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
91 000 ₽
700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
12
13
14
...
43
Flats
Apartments (28)
Flats (348)
One-room apartment (4)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (12)
Villas by the sea (2)
Houses by the sea (1)
Flats by the sea (16)
Real estate by the sea (36)
Residential houses
Villas (213)
House (5)
New buildings (5)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (44)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (348)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (87)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (842)
The cost of apartments in rubles (348)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (5)
Cheap property
Affordable land (69)
Affordable apartments (flats) (32)
One-room apartment (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (842)
Property price (842)
Studio (348)