Compare properties

House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m. For Sale

Montalcino, Italy
2 013 000 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Montalcino, 420 sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.

Details

  • Location types: in the suburbs
  • To the sea: 180 kilometers
  • To the airport: 180 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance