Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
559 300 €
5 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
337 900 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
699 100 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 974 000 €
Hotel at the first line of the sea / lake Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
For Sale
10 518 300 €
Villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
For Sale
141 800 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 260 600 €
Villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 944 700 €
12 960 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 227 100 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
2500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 012 300 €
8 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
502 100 €
5 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
For Sale
1 181 300 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
945 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
811 000 €
6 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 145 900 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 527 900 €
5 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
58000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 055 800 €
10 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 113 500 €
10 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
10 660 500 €
12 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
19 980 100 €
19 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
1022 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400000 sq.m.
1
...
277
278
279
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)