Compare properties

Villa by the lake in Italy, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, 300 sq.m. For Sale

Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
173 676 000 ₽
578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa by the lake in Italy, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, 300 sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Description

Splendid modern Villa of 300 sqm surrounded by a Park (8000 sq m) with access to the pool. The Villa is arranged as follows: entrance hall, kitchen, bathroom, dining area, living room with fireplace, ceiling Windows with fabulous lake views, a spacious terrace, two bedrooms with bathrooms and balconies with views of the lake. On the ground floor is a billiard room, hall, bathroom, Laundry and guest room. Large garage.

the high quality Materials. Energy class "G".

Show More

Details

  • Location types: by the lake
  • Construction phase: Resale

Location

Request object's relevance