Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽ 139 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 576 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.