Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 152 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 12
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 297 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 255 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 213 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
75 888 000 ₽ 126 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.