Compare properties

Property in Italy at the seaside

Found 946 listings:
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 390 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 700 000 € 22 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 18 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

We offer the purchase of real estate in Italy by the sea. You can choose an apartment, house, land with sea views. Commercial real estate on the coast. Great deals for you on Propimo.com.