Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
480 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
47 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.