Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
6 000 000 €
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 29 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 €
  • Plot Area: 7800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 €
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.