Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
2 418 900 €
5 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
443 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3371 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
720 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
119 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Saulkrasti, Saulkrasti region, Latvia
Saulkrasti, Saulkrasti region, Latvia
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
310 100 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
250 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
190 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the spa resort, Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
Land plot in the big city Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Plot Area:
7661 sq.m.
For Sale
210 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Marupe, Marupes Novads, Latvia
Marupe, Marupes Novads, Latvia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
821 900 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Other Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot by the lake Krizi, Daugavpils, Latvia
Krizi, Daugavpils, Latvia
Details
For Sale
270 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Plavnieki, Riga, Latvia
Plavnieki, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
324 sq.m.
Plot Area:
860 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
450 000 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
499 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pinki, Babitskiy region, Latvia
Pinki, Babitskiy region, Latvia
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3530 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 200 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1750 sq.m.
Rooms:
8
For Sale
160 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Salaspils, Salaspils region, Latvia
Salaspils, Salaspils region, Latvia
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
134 100 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Marupes Novads, Latvia
Marupes Novads, Latvia
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
400 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
440 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
298 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
1
...
124
125
126
...
147
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Latvia by criteria
Investment projects
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Shop (26)
Hotels (17)
Offices (37)
Flats
Two rooms apartments (44)
Flats (1774)
Apartments in new-built houses (1774)
Secondary real estate apartments (2)
Apartments from the developer (20)
Apartments from the developer (20)
One-room apartment (38)
Residential houses
House (604)
Townhouses (12)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (1)
Apartments for mortgages (3)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the sea (45)
Flats by the sea (87)
Real estate by the sea (173)
Elite real estates
Castles (2)
Castels on the map (2)
Elite real estate (853)
Elite houses (252)
Luxury apartments (6)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2923)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1774)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (604)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (560)
Affordable houses (65)
Affordable land (560)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1098)
One-room apartment (12)
Other
Banking real estate (40)
Property price (2923)
Studio (1774)