Compare properties

Cost of houses in Latvia in rubles

Found 604 listings:
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 116 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
101 251 000 ₽ 266 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
80 552 000 ₽ 162 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
101 965 000 ₽ 277 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
130 515 000 ₽ 237 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽ 172 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
101 965 000 ₽ 283 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1927 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
203 930 000 ₽ 453 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
137 653 000 ₽ 205 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
76 474 000 ₽ 169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3530 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2

Sale of houses and villas in Latvia. Cost in rubles with conversion at the current rate. 

On Propimo.com you will find offers from leading real estate agencies.