Compare properties

Property price in Latvia

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
523 600 €
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
162 900 €
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
207 100 €
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
83 800 €
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
366 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
169 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
308 400 € 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Latvia - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 2923 objects.