Compare properties

Property price in Latvia

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
5 283 900 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2482 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 706 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 5
For Sale
1 150 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
1 514 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
193 300 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Latvia - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 2923 objects.