Compare properties

House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m. For Sale

Risan, Kotor, Montenegro
58 616 000 ₽
97 700 ₽ / sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
House in Montenegro, Kotor, Risan, 600 sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.

Description

Property ID on company's website: 3209
Last date of update: 28. 02. 2018
Number of views: 347

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance