Compare properties

Apartment in the suburbs in Montenegro, Kotor, 63 sq.m. For Sale

Kotor, Montenegro
58 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the suburbs in Montenegro, Kotor, 63 sq.m.
Apartment in the suburbs in Montenegro, Kotor, 63 sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Description

The apartment has an area of 63 sq. m. Spacious one-bedroom apartment Nice view from the apartment and large terrace. Consulting and legal support for buying a property in Montenegro is absolutely FREE!

Details

  • Location types: in the suburbs
  • To the ski lift: 120 kilometers
  • To the sea: 400 meters
  • To the airport: 80 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance