Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
170 000 €
430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
203 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
180 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
250 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
263 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
450 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
316 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
105 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
138 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
115 000 €
850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
390 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
75 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
170 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
80 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
565 000 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
For Sale
190 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
159 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
235
236
237
...
260
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Montenegro by criteria
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)
Other
Banking real estate (7)