Compare properties

Studios in Montenegro

Found 2147 listings:
For Sale
182 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
59 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 €

Flat, Przno, Budva, Montenegro

Przno, Budva, Montenegro Details
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
42 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Sale of studios in Montenegro on Propimo.com from leading real estate firms and developers. The best real estate prices abroad: in rubles, euros and dollars.