Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
499 000 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 103 400 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
For Sale
261 200 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
945 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 126 300 €
7 850 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 119 700 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Zabljak, Montenegro
Zabljak, Montenegro
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
882 300 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 393 100 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
243 800 €
870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
265 sq.m.
For Sale
105 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
700 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 200 000 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 500 000 €
7 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
468 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
787 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
420 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
For Sale
655 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
1
...
210
211
212
...
260
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (5184)
Property price (5184)
Studio (2147)