Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 1439 listings:
For Sale
3 039 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
For Sale
2 171 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
14 328 000 ₽
35 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽
Land plot in the big city Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
For Sale
8 475 000 ₽
Land plot Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽
148 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
439 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
2435 sq.m.
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
905 sq.m.
For Sale
18 132 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
Land plot Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Susanj, Bar, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Shop Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
34 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
4 342 000 ₽
Land plot Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
763 sq.m.
For Sale
3 908 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
597 sq.m.
For Sale
8 684 000 ₽
48 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
378 sq.m.
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
38 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
6 079 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
For Sale
3 908 000 ₽
Land plot in the suburbs Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
1
...
69
70
71
72
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (5)
Residential houses
House (837)
Flats
Flats (301)
Cheap property
Affordable land (723)
Other
Studio (301)