Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
391 sq.m.
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽
222 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
122 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
Land plot Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
7700 sq.m.
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
Other commercial property Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
120 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
354 sq.m.
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽
100 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽
59 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
314 sq.m.
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽
101 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
227 sq.m.
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
264 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
305 sq.m.
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽
74 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
11 202 000 ₽
65 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
159 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
680 sq.m.
Plot Area:
590 sq.m.
For Sale
20 841 000 ₽
80 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽
107 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ulcinj, Montenegro
Ulcinj, Montenegro
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
221 437 000 ₽
Land plot Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
8482 sq.m.
For Sale
71 641 000 ₽
89 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Rental house Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽
289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
Land plot Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽
67 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
202 sq.m.
1
...
128
129
130
...
260
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (5184)
Property price (5184)
Studio (2147)