Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
1 946 800 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
584 100 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
531 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
715 sq.m.
For Sale
566 400 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
For Sale
702 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 949 800 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
1026 sq.m.
Plot Area:
706 sq.m.
For Sale
295 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8400 sq.m.
For Sale
531 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
For Sale
470 800 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
For Sale
470 800 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
943 900 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
483 800 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
707 900 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
503 sq.m.
For Sale
707 900 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
324 500 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
690 200 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
562 sq.m.
For Sale
588 800 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2172 sq.m.
For Sale
507 400 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
For Sale
3 005 900 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
862 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5272 sq.m.
For Sale
442 500 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
666 sq.m.
1
...
87
88
89
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)