Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
2 350 000 €
9 400 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 022 000 €
7 740 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
682 000 €
3 000 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
227 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 281 000 €
2 120 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
603 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
3 571 000 €
8 300 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
430 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 180 000 €
3 530 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
617 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 554 000 €
7 690 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
202 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 990 000 €
5 590 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
356 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 500 000 €
6 820 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
177 000 €
1 500 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
800 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
186 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
573 000 €
7 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
772 000 €
4 060 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
190 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
596 000 €
2 130 € / sq.ft.
Magnificent villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
280 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
4 220 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
320 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
181 000 €
1 250 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
145 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
573 000 €
4 210 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
136 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 227 000 €
7 970 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
154 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 009 000 €
5 000 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
202 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
195 000 €
2 600 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Kemer, Turkey
Kemer, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
1419
1420
1421
...
6131