Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
260 300 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 300 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 300 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
591 700 €
6 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
295 800 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 597 500 €
7 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 065 000 €
8 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
650 800 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
325 400 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
248 500 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
289 900 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 011 600 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
272 200 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
207 100 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
562 100 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
For Sale
147 900 €
16 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
9 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
188 100 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
201 200 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
585 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 194 900 €
7 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1441
1442
1443
...
6131