Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
692 900 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
692 900 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
278 400 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
710 700 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
58500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
808 400 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
279 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
422 900 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
302 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
302 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
201 400 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
651 500 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
651 500 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
272 400 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
330 500 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
472 600 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
302 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
432 300 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
544 900 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 776 800 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
278 400 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 309 800 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1445
1446
1447
...
6131