Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
72 000 €
Apartment, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
205 400 €
Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
190 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 200 €
560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
401 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 000 €
310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the mountains, Bansko, Bulgaria
Bansko, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
536 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Pula, Croatia
Pula, Croatia
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
185 200 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
For Sale
850 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
437 100 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
70 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Pula, Croatia
Pula, Croatia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
229 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
192 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
58 400 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
112 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
For Sale
79 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
67 400 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
470 300 €
5 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 900 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
1606
1607
1608
...
6131