Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 796 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Rovaniemi, Finland

Rovaniemi, Finland Details
  • Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
237 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4