Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 000 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
88 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3