Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
335 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
160 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
83 800 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
158 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2