Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
795 000 €
7 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 100 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 650 000 €
13 200 € / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
552 000 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
284 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Provence, France
Cagnes-sur-Mer, Provence, France
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
150 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 160 000 €
10 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
267 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
195 000 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
149 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 390 400 €
14 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 509 400 €
29 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Tel Aviv, Israel
Tel Aviv, Israel
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
288 500 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 101 900 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Israel
Israel
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
790 000 €
5 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat by the lake, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 400 000 €
16 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
7
For Sale
1 000 000 €
7 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
276 000 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Como, Italy
Como, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
6 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Portofino, Italy
Portofino, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
5614
5615
5616
...
6131