Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4