Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
876 500 €
7 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
794 700 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
546 100 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Bahenec, Moravian-Silesian Region, Czechia
Bahenec, Moravian-Silesian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
999 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
121 500 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 139 500 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
935 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
99 300 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
993 400 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
531 800 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 227 100 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
134 400 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
432 400 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
993 400 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 863 300 €
8 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
192 700 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 800 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
350 600 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
309 700 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
140 200 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
923 300 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
6061
6062
6063
...
6131