Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
216 sq.m.
For Sale
59 000 €
420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Boryana, Varna region, Bulgaria
Boryana, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
75 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bezvoditsa, Bulgaria
Bezvoditsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1090 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
270 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 398 700 €
5 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
590 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 590 000 €
4 690 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
339 sq.m.
Plot Area:
273 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
99 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
333 100 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
218 500 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
120 100 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Phatthaya, Phuket, Thailand
Phatthaya, Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
122 700 €
700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
For Sale
61 400 €
610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
47 900 €
800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
104 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
104 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
52 600 €
660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
58 400 €
530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
70 100 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
64 300 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
1
...
6077
6078
6079
...
6131