Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
480 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
275 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1