Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
575 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4