Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
294 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8