Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
85 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Hankasalmi, Finland
Hankasalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Plot Area:
29450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Tuusniemi, Finland
Tuusniemi, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Hartola, Finland
Hartola, Finland
Details
Area:
25 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kotka, Finland
Kotka, Finland
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kontiolahti, Finland
Kontiolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ikaalinen, Finland
Ikaalinen, Finland
Details
Area:
25 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
22 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Seinaejoki, Finland
Seinaejoki, Finland
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
140 000 €
850 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
84 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Suomussalmi, Finland
Suomussalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
84 000 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Keuruu, Finland
Keuruu, Finland
Details
Area:
18 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
84 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rantasalmi, Finland
Rantasalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
172 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
83 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Haemeenlinna, Finland
Haemeenlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
83 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
82 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Plot Area:
69700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18 hectares
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lieksa, Finland
Lieksa, Finland
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4610 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
82 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
1
...
823
824
825
...
6131