Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
70 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
250 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 350 000 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
490 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
85 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 200 000 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
320 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
449 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
412 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 000 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
1168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11570 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
Price on request
Gorgeous one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
14
For Sale
1 000 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2665 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
92 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Laer, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
800 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
360 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1056 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
153 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
160 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
829
830
831
...
6131