Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
490 000 €
4 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
107 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
230 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Other Make, Greece
Make, Greece
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
580 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
130 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1004 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
380 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
80 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4031 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
200 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
260 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
500 000 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Other Naxos, Greece
Naxos, Greece
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 600 000 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
518 sq.m.
Plot Area:
584 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
846
847
848
...
6131