Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
735 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 800 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
560 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
495 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3