Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
109 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
466 600 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 191 600 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 402 400 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
77 900 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 619 100 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 421 700 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 421 700 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4