Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
895 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
800 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 285 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 10 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 100350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 700 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 900 000 € 8 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 723 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 250 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3